2024 Feature Winners

2024 WEEKLY DIVISION WINNERS

DATELAPSSK MODIFIEDS®LAPSLATE MODELSLAPSSK LIGHTSLAPSSTREET STOCKSLAPSMINI STOCKS
05-05 (sun)73Eric Berndt30Jason Palmer25John O'Sullivan III25Al Stone III25David Lee
05-1135Timmy Jordan30Ryan Lineham25Zack Sangermano25Chad Baxter25Chris Garside
05-1835RAIN30RAIN25RAIN25RAIN25RAIN
05-2535Anthony Flannery30Jason Palmeroffoff25Chris Garside
06-0135Jon Puleooff25Eddie Gomarlo25Aaron Plemonsoff
06-0835Timmy Jordan30Jason Palmer25Jake Hines25Norm Root III25Charles Canfield
06-153530255025
06-22off30252525
06-293530252525
07-063530offoff25
07-1310030252525
07-2035off2525off
07-273530252550
08-03off30502525
08-103530offoff25
08-1735off2525off
08-243530252525
08-31off100off2525
09-07353025off25
09-1435off2525off
09-213530252525
09-28offoffoffoffoff
10-053530252525
10-12offoffoffoffoff
10-20 (sun)8030252525
10-26offoffoffoff O

2024 NON-WEEKLY DIVISION WINNERS

DATELAPSLEGEND CARSLAPSTRUCKSLAPSOPEN STREET STOCKS
05-05 (sun)25Zach Martinez25Tyler Chapmanoff
05-1125Jase Mongeon25Tyler Chapmanoff
05-1825RAINoffoff
05-2525P.J Evans25Tyler Chapman25Ryan Lineham
06-0125Jase Mongeon50Duane Nolloff
06-08off25Jake Coutuoff
06-152525off
06-2225offoff
06-292525off
07-062525
07-132525off
07-202525off
2525
07-27off25off
08-0325off
08-102525off
08-172525off
08-24off25off
08-31off25
09-072525off
09-142525off
09-21off25off
09-28offoffoff
10-052525off
10-12offoffoff
10-18offoff
10-19 (sun)2525off

2024 TOURING SERIES WINNERS

DATESERIESLAPSWINNEREVENT NAME
05-04Modified Racing Series75Matt SwansonBlast Off!
10-19Modified Racing Series75Finale Weekend
08-10Monaco Modified Tri-Track Series100
05-18SMAC Super Modified Atlantic CharterRAIN
05-04Exit Reality Pro Truck Series55Todd TaylorBlast Off!
05-25NEMA Midgets25Paul Scally
10-19NEMA Midgets25Finale Weekend
05-25NEMA Lites37Dylan CoutuShane Hammond Memorial 37
07-06NEMA Lites35
08-17NEMA Lites35
10-19NEMA Lites25Finale Weekend
06-08New England Dwarf Car Series25
Tom Harwood
10-19American 3/4 Midget Racing Association25Finale Weekend

2024 ENDURO EVENT WINNERS

DATEENDURO CLASSLAPSWINNEREVENT NAME
06-01Compact Enduro
07-14Compact EnduroWild N’ Wacky Sunday Special
07-14Full Size EnduroWild N’ Wacky Sunday Special
07-14SUV, Van, Truck EnduroWild N’ Wacky Sunday Special
08-11Compact EnduroWild N’ Wacky Sunday Special
08-31Compact EnduroFull Fendered Throwdown
09-21Compact Enduro
10-26Compact EnduroSmacktoberfest
10-26Full Size EnduroSmacktoberfest
10-26SUV, Van, Truck EnduroSmacktoberfest

2024 WILD N’ WACKY WEDNESDAY WINNERS

DATELAPSLEGEND CARSLAPSSUPER X-CARSLAPSX-CARSLAPSBANDOLEROS
05-04 (sat)off25P.J. Childs25Sam Mesick10David Bernier Y
05-2925Zach Martinez25Ray Reed25Sam Mesick25
06-0525252525
06-1225252525
06-1925252525
06-2625252525
07-0325252525
07-1025252525
07-14 (sun)25252525
07-17offoffoff
07-2425252525
07-3125252525
08-07offoffoff
08-11 (sun)25252525
08-14offoffoff
08-2125252525
08-2825252525
09-0425252525
10-18 (sat)off252525

Y feature reduced from 25 lap due to low car count (2 cars)