Late Model Career Wins

Division Names:
Street Stocks (1977-1979), Super Stocks (1980-1986), Late Models (1987-1999), American Challenge Series (1999-2000), Late Models (2001-present)
Also includes:
American-Canadien Tour (ACT) (2003-present)

RankDriver1970s1980s1990s2000s20102011201220132014201520162017201820202021Total
1Phil Rondeau0464511102
2Bruce Thomas Jr000394532412161
3Allen Coates001732  49
Keith Rocco0000131211108449
5Tom Fox0142144
6Jay Stuart06271043
7Jason Palmer00001114521441033
8Brian McCarthy0280028
9Corey Hutchings0002525
10Timmy Jordan00018422
11C.J. Frye0137020
12Anthony Flannery000011224717
13Larry Cote0313016
14Mark St. Hiliare0041115
15Harry Rice590014
16Bob Faiella1120013
Matt Kobyluck0013013
18Ed Reed Jr007512
19Larry Goss002911
20Art Moran Jr0100010
Dillon Moltz00007310
Mike Lovetere091010
23Ray Christian III00003159
24Vin Esposito00032229
25Bobby Gada08008
Jeff Smith000023128
Jerry Young01708
28Chris “Moose” Douton00077
Jimmy Lloyd07007
Kevin Debbis00707
Michael Gada25007
Rob Janovic Jr00617
Ryan Morgan00003317
34Chris Banta24006
Dennis Botticello00066
Ed Reed60006
John Brouwer Jr00606
Rich Staskowski00001326
39Al Rondeau05005
Charles Bailey III00415
Dave Gada05005
Scott Poirier41005
Wayne Coury Jr00055
44Chuck Zentarski02204
Diego Monahan00044
Ed Yerrington Jr31004
47Bob Greene03003
Brian Andronaco Jr0000123
Brian DeVoe03003
Carl Eriksson00033
Jeff Karns00213
Joey Polewarczyk0000213
Mike Daignault00303
Paul Heard01023
Ricky Shawn03003
Ron Cote03003
Russ Lajoie00033
58Bob Tripp00202
Dennis Gada02002
Dennis Kardos20002
Ernie Bertrand00022
Glen Reilly00022
Glenn Colvin00022
Joe Perry00022
Keith Eves02002
Paul Dorothy Jr00112
Paul Giguere20002
Rick Deslandes02002
Robert Lee11002
Ron Fox11002
Ron Hoyle01102
Ron Yuhas Jr00022
Scott Payea000112
Steve Topliff11002
Todd Ceravolo00202
76Andy Guimond01001
Anthony Ryan Jr000011
Bob Bennett10001
Bob Potter01001
Brent Dragon00011
Brian Hoar00011
Chuck Steuer00101
Conrad Cote01001
David Farrington Jr000011
Dean Nutting00101
Derek Gluchacki000011
Fred Sentell10001
Gary Hartson01001
Gary Limitone00101
Jeffrey Paul000011
Joe Coates00101
Joe Curioso III00011
John Montesanto00101
John Steiner00101
Jordan Hadley000011
Josh Hedges000011
Les Fletcher01001
Marc Curtis Jr00011
Mark Hudson00011
Mike Holdridge00101
Mike Kluczinsky00011
Mike Wood10001
Pete DePizzol00101
Ray Parent000011
Richard “Bubby” Brouwer01001
Rick Palmesi01001
Rodney Renshaw00011
Roger Brown00011
Ryan Lineham000011
Scott Scovish10001
Shawn Monahan00011
Steve Scovish01001
Todd Dean01001
Tom Gaudreau00101
Tom Metcalf00101
Tony Macrino00011
Tyler Chapman000011
Wayne Helliwell Jr000011

PAGE UPDATED on December 28, 2021

Similar Articles

Top