SK Modified Career Wins

Division Names:
SK Modifieds (1985-1987), Connecticut Modifieds (1988-1994), SK Modifieds (1995-present)

RankDriver1980’s1990’s2000’s20102011201220132014201520162017201820202021Total
1Keith Rocco00131013810118793193
2Dennis Gada0174562
3Ted Christopher82148142
4Jeff Pearl092232238
5Bob Potter1613029
6Rob Janovic Jr0018111111226
7Tyler Chadwick003335422325
8Ron Yuhas Jr0120324
9Todd Ceravolo01722122
10Jimmy Broderick020020
11Kyle James00011323818
12Eric Berndt078217
13Tucker Reynolds Jr014216
14Mark LaJeunesse38314
Ricky Young49114
Tom Fox001414
17Dave Gada310013
Jerry Pearl112013
19Rick Donnelly93012
20Bert Marvin010010
Diego Monahan004112210
22Timmy Jordan0002349
Todd Owen0002529
24Ed Reed Jr0088
Richie Gallup7108
Shawn Monahan00718
27Dennis Charette0077
Don Fowler0527
Jeffrey Paul00617
Michael Gada1607
31Ronnie Rocco3306
Scott Spaulding0606
33Andrew Molleur000145
Chris Jones0505
Don Bunnell2305
George “Moose” Hewitt2305
Harry Rice3205
Joey Gada000111115
John Anderson4105
Phil Rondeau0505
Rick Fuller5005
42Chris Pasteryak0044
Dale Holdridge3104
Dick Ceravolo4004
Doug Coby00314
Ed Flemke Jr4004
Frank Mucciacciaro Jr00314
John Brouwer Jr0044
Justin Gaydosh002114
50Bobby Gada3003
Charlie Savage2103
Ed Puleo00033
Jeff Barry2103
Lloyd Agor1203
Robbie Summers0033
56Billy Sharp0202
Corey Hutchings0022
Cory DiMatteo00022
Craig Lutz000112
Ed Dachenhausen0202
Glenn Pressel III00022
Jeff Rocco000112
Jim Dolan0202
John Jensen2002
Kurt Lenahan0022
Larry Lanphere2002
Matt Gallo00112
Mike Holdridge0202
Ron Silk0022
Scott Poirier0202
Tom Abele Jr000112
72Bill Anderson00011
Bo Gunning1001
Dave Koehler1001
Dylan Izzo00011
Frank Ruocco0011
George Greco Jr0101
Harry Rheaume0011
James Civali0011
Jay Miller0011
Jeff Gallup00011
Jim Arico1001
Kenny Horton0011
Larry Ross1001
Mark Bakaj00011
Matt Galko00011
Mike Christopher0101
Mike DeMarco0101
Nichole Morgillo00011
Paul Kusheba IV00011
Pete Pavone Jr0011
Ronnie Williams00011
Ryan Preece00011
Steve Chowansky0101
Woody Pitkat00011

PAGE UPDATED on December 28, 2021

“SK Modifieds” is a ® registered trademark of the Stafford Motor Speedway

Similar Articles

Top