Street Stocks Career Wins

Division Names:
Strictly Stocks (1988-1991), Limited Sportsman (1992-1994), Strictly Stocks (1995-1999), Sportsman (2001-2008), Street Stocks (2009-2014), Limited Sportsman (2015-2017), Sportsman (2018-2020) and Street Stocks (2021-present).
Also includes:
North East Street Stock Tour (2015-2016) and 375 Sportsman Series (2017)

RankDriver1980s1990s 2000s 20102011201220132014201520162017201820202021Total
1Al Stone III0016782465242258
2Ed Gerstch Jr0121411129
3Josh Galvin0032424111128
4Corey Hutchings015047127
5Chris Meyer000122246724
6Walt Hovey Jr00143421
7Dwayne Dorr002020
Ed Puleo05266120
9Chris “Moose” Douton09918
10Ken Cassidy212016
11Allen Coates11101114
Ed Reed Jr014014
Shawn Monahan0161614
14Ryan Waterman00023111513
15Allan Wohlstrom63012
16Jack Aquilina009211
John Puglisi02911
Norm Root Jr0091111
19Brandon Plemons004211210
Charles Bailey III010010
John Faulkner010010
22Bob Bruce2709
Jim Procaccini0099
Larry Barnett2309
Louie Bellisle III0909
Ronnie Oldham Jr00819
27Bill Gertsch Jr0088
Bud Kuehne1708
29Glenn Boss1607
Jason Chicolas0003227
Monte Gibbs000617
Ray Downing Jr03317
33Dan Darnstaedt00426
Dave Zemke0156
Ernie LaRose0606
Mike Caprio0606
Roger Perry0066
38David Blain0405
Joe Cambino0505
Joe Mancini Jr0235
John Beetham0415
Tom Gaudreau3205
43Bruce Adams2004
Diego Monahan0044
Doug Curry00044
Joe Coates1304
John Williams Jr1304
Johnny Cambino0404
Jordan Hadley000224
Keith Rocco0044
Mike Holdridge0404
Paul Dorothy Jr0404
Rick Lenda0314
Ted Dupre0224
55Adam Smith0033
Bill Giles0003
Chuck Rogers0123
Dan Green0303
Eric Webster0303
Gary Limitone0003
Joe Curioso III0033
Mark Cooper0033
Mark St. Hilaire0303
Pat Donnellan0303
Phil Smith0033
Philip Evans0303
Sean Curtis0033
Shawn Gaedeke00033
Tom Williams1203
Tommy Silva0033
Tony Lafo0033
72Adrien Paradis000112
Bill McNeil00112
Butch Fosdick1002
Dwayne Conant0022
Ed Lamb0022
Eric Edgerley0202
George Dorothy0002
Greg Moran1102
Jay Lozyniak0022
Jim Bavolacco0202
Jim Gookins1102
Joe Arena000112
Jon Porter00022
Mike Caprio Jr000112
Norm Sears00022
Phil Evans00022
Richard Staskowski0022
Rob Lozyniak0202
Scott Cook0202
Tracey Kernozek0202
92Aaron Plemons00011
Alby Ovitt00011
Bo Norman00011
Brad Boissonneault0001
Charles Beal00011
Chris Birdsall0011
Corey Coates00011
Dave Irish0101
Dennis Perry0101
Frank Bottone0101
Frank Jurcik0001
Frank L’etoile Jr00011
Greg Butler Jr0011
Greg Moran Jr00011
Hank Green0001
Howard Gernhard0101
Jason Molonson0011
Jeff Cook0101
Jeff Irwin0101
Jim Allen0001
Jimmy Bellisle0101
Jimmy Pont0011
Joe Bertholet0011
John Kozicki Jr1001
Jonathon Avery0011
Ken Bird0101
Ken Lenda0101
Lyle Wolfinger0101
Mark Lajoie0011
Nick Hovey00011
Robert Williams1001
Russ Lajoie0101
Scott Serydynski00011
Scott Sousa0011
Skip Bruenig0101
Steve Harraka0011
Ted Chaffee0101
Terry Donner0101
Tim Fogg0011

PAGE UPDATED on December 28, 2021

Similar Articles

Top