Mini Stocks Career Wins

5-time Mini Stock Champion and Career Wins leader Ken Cassidy Jr in 2012

Division Names:
4-cylinder Enduros (1991), Mini Stocks (1992-present)
Also includes:
Northeast Mini Stock Tour (2011-2017)

RankDriver1990s0001020304050607080910111213141516171820Total
1Ken Cassidy Jr4364266129751166
2Bruce Thomas264232
3Dan Darnstaedt23212129
4Danny Field21234515528
5Phil Evans322142621225
6Jeff Miller931221321
7Charles Canfield14210320
8Richard Brooks11352214
9Garrett Denton116513
Wayne Burroughs Jr1144313
11Bill Leonard122112312
Dave Trudeau24311112
Joe Godbout III43512
Mark Panaroni11221512
15Brandon Plemons3811
Glenn Colvin431311
Jeff Diegielewski10111
Mike Fernald1111
19Ian Brew11241110
20Bob Greene99
Jordan Hadley22419
Ray Christian III212319
23Bud Hartson358
Chris Williams11248
Louis Bellisle III2248
26Billy Guyette77
Nick Pappacoda1112117
Rob Oloski77
29Dave Sylvia12126
Doug Curry11226
Jeff “Soup” Civardi4116
Joe Perry3216
Rick Hartenstein66
Sean Caron31116
35Dwayne Dorr415
Jacob Perry325
Randy Churchill Jr145
Tim Jordan55
39Al Royce44
Chris Burton2114
Jeff Karns44
Kyle James1124
Roger Perry224
Tommy Silva134
45Ben Bargnesi33
Brad Caddick1113
Bruce Thomas Jr123
Chuck Penachio33
Dave Sullivan33
Ernie Bertrand33
Glen Thomas Jr1113
Jimmy Pont213
Toby Wells1113
54Calvin Rose22
Charles Andrade Jr22
Chris Ivory112
Greg Moran112
Jeff Cembruch112
Jim Allen22
Jim Rix Jr2 2
Joe Bavolacco22
Pete Zaikarite Jr112
Tracy Golas22
64Alan Eastman11
Allen Coates11
Andrew Krzeminski11
Chris Despres11
Chuck Rogers11
Dan Butler11
Dennis Perry11
Diego Monahan11
James Lynch11
Jeff Mehlenbacher11
Jeffrey Lee11
Jim Gookins11
Joe Godbout II11
John D’Ellena11
John Kelly11
Ken Lyke III11
Larry Loomis Jr11
Mike Manifold11
Nick Anderson11
Nick Taylor11
Shawn Monahan11
Shawn Swallow11
Stan Coxe11

PAGE UPDATED on December 15, 2020

Similar Articles

Top